"ПРАгулка-2012" ("Властелин Кольца")
14-15.07.2012, Рязанская область
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

ЖЕСТКИЕ

п/п Фамилия, имя                                         Коллектив                        Номер Очки  Штраф Итого Результат Примечание
   1 Есенин Александр, Конюшенко Юрий                     ДВА БУЯ, Рязань                  16   110-    0=  110  14:19:22  13:50( 21)  11:24( 40)  19:56( 30)  28:35( 22)  24:48( 41)  34:55( 42)  21:18( 60)  45:48( 44)  29:28( 62)  22:13( 31)  21:58( 71)  16:48( 61)  24:21(120)  61:59( 23)  19:22( 45)   8:10( 32)  54:58( ЛО)  66:03( 51)  30:18( 33)  26:52( 13)  14:16( 12)   7:59( 80)  37:14( 11)  34:56( 70)  56:15( 43)  42:41( 50)  27:49( 20)  28:35( 10) 
   2 Демещик Павел, Малахов Борис                         GORE-TEX® рулит!, Москва         15   109-    0=  109  14:40:58  17:02( 21)  13:30( 40)   7:05( 30)  36:08( 22)  35:17( 41)  38:10( 42)  20:16( 60)  45:37( 44)  41:46( 62)  22:56( 31)  19:19( 71)  28:43(120)  26:45( 61)  39:38( 23)  17:37( 45)  10:10( 32)  57:36( ЛП)   0:04( ЛО)  44:06( 33)  36:12( 51)  34:06( 13)  14:09( 12)   6:29( 80)  44:58( 11)  22:54( 70)  84:35( 43)  33:47( 50)  37:51( 20)  23:05(210) 
   3 Александров Николай, Крыжатюк Богдан, Шишкин Юрий    Крыши.net, Нижний Новгород       13    82-    7=   75  15:06:50  58:48( 22)  36:39( 41)  53:18( 42)  19:14( 60)  47:31( 44)  19:49( 62)  65:00( 31)  24:05( 71)  17:29( 61)  54:08(120)  88:28( 23)  29:20( 45)  13:25( 32)  71:35( ЛО)  73:25( 33)  32:16( 12)  10:00( 80)  73:08( 70) 
   4 Лукъянец Наталия, Тимохин Дмитрий                    Garmin, Королев                  47    72-    0=   72  14:38:59  67:11( 10)  14:33( 40)   7:36( 30)  31:07( 20)  45:24( 50)  61:27( 43) 105:52( 70)  21:55( 11)  44:19( 12)     8:46( 80)  31:26( 13)  23:10( 33)  58:02( ЛП)  25:26( ЛШ)  74:36( 23)  18:38( 45)   7:45( 32)  62:50( 71)  14:09( 61)  25:31( 31)  63:30( 41)  24:38( 22)  32:51(221) 
   5 Авраменко Анна, Пирогов Сергей                       Тормоза, Фрязино                 38    71-    0=   71  13:45:29  16:57( 21)  14:24( 40)   7:45( 30)  42:21( 22)  37:44( 41)  29:15( 42)  20:00( 60)  55:57( 44)  14:08( 62)  64:31( 31)  24:35( 71)  50:07(120)  25:03( 61) 124:44( ЛП)  45:37( ЛШ)  89:03( 23)  12:07( 32)  27:44( 45) 
   6 Синельщикова Аня, Синяков Сергей                     Втихаря, Рязань                  34    63-    0=   63  13:54:55  13:34( 21)  32:04( 30)  14:24( 40)  49:42( 22)  32:10( 41)  36:03( 42)  23:32( 60)  55:19( 44)  47:23( 62)  49:30( 23)  10:04( 32)  14:49( 45)  79:34( ЛП)  22:57( ЛШ)  71:37( 33)  31:17( 13)  14:16( 12)   7:34( 80)  72:20( 70) 
   7 Леонтьев Михаил, Соловьев Андрей                     СТИКС, Рязань                     7    63-    0=   63  14:16:27  21:33( 21)  18:40( 30)  10:46( 40)  54:27( 10)  27:03( 20)  40:00( 50)  67:32( 43)  95:09( 70)  21:54( 11)  34:57( 12)  20:57( 80)  17:57( 13) 104:46( ЛП)  15:26( ЛШ)  83:59( 23)  28:42( 45)  10:24( 32)  67:40( 44)   9:55( 62)  45:09( 22)  26:57( 41) 
   8 Чернобривец Александр, Шумаева Дарья                 Идите лесом, Москва              28    74-   11=   63  15:10:46  21:26( 21)  27:44( 30)  64:21( 22)  41:11( 41)  29:56( 42)  22:53( 60)  65:12( 44)  17:32( 62)  33:26( 71)  53:25(120)  25:37( 61)  94:36( 31)  35:19( 23)  11:35( 32)  25:39( 45) 100:09( ЛП)   0:56( ЛО) 111:28( 70) 
   9 Вербова Лада, Семафоров Сергей                       Пантуфль, Рязань                 25    62-    0=   62  14:29:27  33:59( 21)  56:11( 30)  10:39( 40)  46:30( 22)  26:28( 41)  67:00( 42)  34:46( 60)  83:43( 62)  14:27( 44)  52:30( 31)  22:17( 71)  73:37(120)  31:35( 61) 119:58( ЛП)  19:19( ЛШ) 
  10 Пронин Сергей, Шиманский Валерий                     Броуновское движение             35    58-    0=   58  14:40:50  26:09( 21)  22:56( 30)  53:06( 41)  32:52( 22)  69:45( 42)  63:22( 44)  12:23( 62)  32:45( 71)  47:46(120)  36:22( 61) 148:13( ЛП)  23:46( ЛШ) 112:31( 32)  13:18( 45)  26:04( 23) 
  11 Пастушков Павел, Попов Алексей                       Бобры-Тусоваторы, Москва         17    51-    4=   47  15:03:50  26:24( 21)  29:12( 30)  14:43( 40)  66:57( 22)  44:05( 41)  33:25( 42)  28:49( 60)  70:23( 44)  45:34( 62)  43:55( 31)  43:33( 23)  74:07( ЛП)  24:15( ЛШ)  84:43( 33)  31:13( 13)  43:57( 11)  43:56( 70) 
  12 Собетов Олег, Тихонов Михаил                         Металлург, Липецк                43    46-    0=   46  13:41:21  13:20( 21)  35:27( 30)  13:04( 40)  86:32( 22)  42:49( 41)  81:01( 42)  26:56( 60)  59:44( 44)  11:30( 62)  65:00( 31)  36:43( 23)  44:01( 45)  14:07( 32)  81:40( ЛП)   0:04( ЛО) 
  13 Паршин Александр, Ростковская Ксения                 Чудище болотное, Рязань          32    46-    0=   46  14:18:39  24:48( 21)  23:39( 30)  51:35( 22)  52:55( 41)  31:34( 42)  25:00( 60)  71:51( 44) 123:45( ЛП)  30:55( ЛШ) 105:33( 23)  31:23( 45)  15:39( 32)  53:52( 31)  44:46( 62) 137:59( 40) 
  14 Волков Алексей, Грицаенко Ирина                      ЭКВО, Нижний Новгород             3    44-    0=   44  14:49:55  20:16( 21)  61:36( 40)  31:12( 30)  37:30( 10) 101:17( 50)  66:00( 43)  91:41( 70)  46:52( 11)  35:56( 12)  19:25( 80)  54:26( 33)  82:40( ЛП)  31:27( ЛШ) 114:53( 62) 
  15 Гусев Андрей, Морозов Алексей, Чернявский Игорь      Tribe, Рязань                    40    40-    0=   40  13:02:20  33:31( 21)  38:15( 40)  13:45( 30)  66:21( 22)  66:55( 60)  65:45( 42)  55:14( 44)  16:33( 62)  68:36( 23)  16:05( 32)  96:45( ЛО) 196:38( 41) 
  16 Никитина Екатерина, Шутова Марина                    Водник 48, Липецк                33    40-    0=   40  14:12:32  12:41( 21)  34:42( 30)  12:54( 40)  87:58( 22)  43:31( 41)  80:13( 42)  46:48( 44)  19:42( 62)  84:16( 31)  49:00( 23)  43:26( 45)  15:12( 32) 103:36( ЛП)  25:54( ЛШ) 
  17 Вербицкий Дмитрий, Житов Андрей, Шилин Сергей        3-е лысых, не считая волосатого  12    36-    0=   36  13:46:45  17:12( 21)  24:22( 40)  49:04( 30)  46:52( 22)  43:23( 41) 107:21( 42)  59:59( 44)  12:20( 62)  64:04( 31)  41:16( 23)  31:34( 32) 112:53( ЛП)  26:52( ЛШ) 
  18 Бускин Дмитрий, Левандовский Олег, Пимонова Валерия  Чуть не опоздали                 48    34-    0=   34  14:46:30  75:34( 22)  44:50( 41)  31:46( 42)  31:15( 60)  97:57( 44)  29:50( 62) 149:12( 23)  54:55( 45)  14:16( 32)  89:48( ЛП)  77:21( ЛШ) 
  19 Аверьянов Ден, Смирнов Лев                           Команда 'У', Москва              37    32-    6=   26  15:05:58 137:39( 22)  43:31( 41)  34:40( 42)  26:19( 60)  72:05( 44)  47:53( 62)  92:00( 31) 109:02( ЛП)   0:01( ЛО)  74:07( 33)  28:07( 13) 
  20 Березин Максим, Меркулов Алексей                     Пламя, Рязань                    29    36-   12=   24  15:11:21  28:46( 21)  28:21( 30)  15:17( 40)  70:23( 22)  37:22( 41)  91:37( 42)  35:04( 60)  71:27( 44)  73:14( 23)  17:46( 32)  86:20( ЛП)   0:04( ЛО)  73:13( 33) 
  21 Вовк Алексей, Павленко Света                         из Варяг в Греки, Москва         36    22-    0=   22  13:56:20  23:05( 21) 141:02( 22)  76:35( 42)  74:43( 44)  10:59( 62)  82:33( 23)  91:29( ЛП)   0:04( ЛО)  70:06( 33) 
  22 Жаркова Татьяна, Лотарев Михаил                      Кефальки, Рязань                 27    19-    0=   19  14:12:39 107:55( 22) 102:39( 41)  53:21( 42)  47:11( 60) 179:56( ЛП)  36:15( ЛШ) 224:04( 44) 
  23 Жмылев Максим, Заглядова Надежда                     Торопыжки-2, Электросталь        19    12-    0=   12  14:54:08  82:24( 21)  18:01( 30)  12:58( 40) 107:14( 10)  48:44( 20) 389:15( ЛО) 
  24 Гребнев Сергей, Каменецкая Екатерина                 Авось, Москва                     5    24-    0=   24  10:47:09  24:04( 21)  24:06( 30)  69:53( 41)  30:32( 22)  54:37( 42)  24:58( 60)  79:23( 44) 129:13( ЛП) 
  25 Милый Андрей, Храновский Владимир                    ББ, Железнодорожный              22    21-    0=   21  12:08:22  35:50( 21) 101:07( 10)  91:15( 50)  92:06( 43) 238:10( 20)  52:23( 40)  40:40( 30) 
  26 Викулин Александр, Науменко Елена                    На'Ви, Рязань                     1    12-    0=   12  08:31:01  66:20( 10)  25:02( 20)  79:38( 50)  75:48( 43) 
  27 Подарь Александр, Пыриков Александр, Толстых Данила  Драйвер, Рязань                  24     8-    0=    8  07:36:17  50:02( 10)  40:14( 20)  78:27( 50) 
  28 Ефимов Дмитрий, Кирюхина Ольга                       Кузница Безумия, Москва          42     8-    8=    0  15:34:24  19:40( 21) 189:32( 10)  59:23( 20) 192:11( 11)  61:10( 33) 119:17( ЛП) 
  29 Гурьева Екатерина, Лобастов Сергей                   Торопыжки, Москва                18    22-   22=    0  16:17:54  82:19( 21)  18:36( 30)  12:42( 40) 107:05( 10)  44:57( 20) 141:28( 70)  31:34( 11)  96:05( 33)  92:59( ЛП)  73:17( ЛШ) 
  30 Борисова Алена, Власов Дмитрий, Власова Светлана     Джаз, Рязань                     39    47-   47=    0  16:59:02  31:37( 21)  41:58( 30)  16:49( 40)  73:22( 22)  47:02( 41)  74:38( 42)  23:23( 60)  51:15( 44)  97:30( 23)  37:37( 45)  14:05( 32)  80:51( ЛО)  56:54( 33)  68:20( 11)  52:37( 70) 
  31 Никулин Максим, Рассказов Александр                  Барракуда                         9    23-    0=   23  СОШЛИ     19:02( 21)  50:38( 10)  31:27( 20)  61:03( 50) 103:05( 43) 303:48( 80) 111:42( 12) 
  32 Воробьев Максим, Воробьева Надежда, Егоров Алексей, Смелов Александр   Вжик, Рязань   11                    СОШЛИ
  33 Иванова Тамара, Косарев Илья                         Остров, Долгопрудный              4                    Н.СТАРТ
  34 Жилин Антон, Жилин Денис                             Х рейс, Москва                   20                    Н.СТАРТ
  35 Макаров Андрей, Макаров Василий                      Свирепые тапки, Москва           44                    Н.СТАРТ
  36 Лизунова Анна, Титов Алексей                         Сластены                         49                    Н.СТАРТ
  37 Терин Лев, Фокин Сергей                              ТК Ковчег                        50                    Н.СТАРТ

КАЯКИ

п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Номер Очки  Штраф Итого Результат Примечание
   1 Ростовцева Анастасия      Vision, Королев        46    71-    0=   71  13:45:53  16:59( 21)  14:06( 40)   7:53( 30)  42:18( 22)  37:38( 41)  29:14( 42)  20:13( 60)  55:41( 44)  14:10( 62)  64:29( 31)  24:32( 71)  50:00(120)  23:55( 61) 130:04( ЛП)  40:08( ЛШ)  89:03( 23)  11:46( 32)  27:07( 45) 
   2 Александров Павел         P_on_P(?), Москва      10    57-    0=   57  14:14:31  13:22( 21)  73:02( 40)  16:25( 30)  47:57( 10)  29:08( 20)  43:03( 50)  86:56( 43)  74:30( 70)  21:48( 11)  30:11( 12)  18:40( 80)  20:09( 13)  36:24( 33)  74:05( ЛО)  73:22( 23)  21:36( 45)  14:17( 32) 103:53( 41)  28:23( 22) 
   3 Борисов Александр         В воде ночку, Рязань   30    75-   75=    0  16:58:52  23:22( 21)  12:46( 30)  13:33( 40)  57:30( 22)  47:32( 41)  24:42( 42)  21:27( 60)  52:23( 44)  65:37( 71)  16:53( 61)  42:14(120)  55:27( 62) 35:55( 31)  36:17( 23)  29:32( 45)  12:37( 32)  76:51( ЛО)  54:52( 33) 
   4 Краснов Александр         Класс Коньяки, Москва  21                    Н.СТАРТ
   5 Цибанов Александр         Москва, лично          26                    Н.СТАРТ
   6 Стаканов Герасим          Дракон, Тверь          45                    Н.СТАРТ

НАДУВНЫЕ

п/п Фамилия, имя                                           Коллектив                 Номер Очки  Штраф Итого Результат Примечание
   1 Кожемяко Михаил                                        Кожемяко, Мытищи           41    23-    0=   23  14:51:26  23:53( 21)  31:48( 30)  14:43( 40)  88:53( 10)  84:20( 50) 164:52( 70)  30:42( 11) 209:46( ЛО) 
   2 Волкова Арина, Овсянников Сергей                       Сплюшки, Королев            8    19-    0=   19  14:20:47  20:05( 21)  29:12( 30)  60:08( 10)  40:04( 20)  80:23( 50) 181:47( 11)  53:55( 13)  50:11( 33)  85:05( ЛП)  26:16( ЛШ) 198:48( 22) 
   3 Жидконожкина Марина, Скворцов Дмитрий                  Главное-участие, Воронеж   14    30-   20=   10  15:19:31  21:05( 21)  55:23( 22)  39:48( 41)  36:10( 42)  25:07( 60)  66:38( 44) 147:53( 31)  36:40( 23)  75:55( ЛП)  22:10( ЛШ)  74:04( 33)  67:57( 12) 
   4 Вершинина Ольга, Зубалий Анастасия                     BigMatur                   51    12-    0=   12  09:43:34  23:41( 21)  24:47( 30) 159:21( 10)  68:10( 20) 226:29( 40) 
   5 Добрынкин Антон, Коськин Александр, Поляков Вячеслав   Турклуб Синева, Муром      31    15-    0=   15  СОШЛИ     19:59( 21)  88:40( 30)  15:53( 40)  93:06( 10)  51:30( 20) 207:26( 13)  81:16( 33) 158:18( ЛП)  23:36( ЛШ) 
   6 Козлов Максим, Шабанов Александр                       Куздреватые Мудреки,        2    47-    0=   47  СОШЛИ     24:37( 21)  25:16( 30)  56:53( 22)  45:13( 41)  36:43( 42)  22:02( 60)  68:27( 44)  66:57( 62)  41:25( 23) 17:48( 32)  99:26( ЛП)   0:03( ЛО)  60:32( 33)  41:43( 12)  12:08( 80) 
   7 Коперский Андрей                                       Коперский Андрей, Москва   23                    СОШЕЛ


Главный судья                                   Гусев Борис
Главный секретарь                               Теущакова Ирина
Зам. Главного судьи по СТО                      Кратенко Владимир
PREDSTART

MAP